0141-4012722, 9887777116
  •    info@winningteam.in
Winning Team Gold Director



Winning Team Gold Director

Winning Team Gold Director 2019

November 2019

  • Abdul Majeed
  • Ajit & Manisha Gupta
  • Alok & Ragini Gupta
  • Aman Kumar Singh
  • Anjaneyulu Rasunuri
  • Basavaraj & Rashmi Shirsangi
  • Chitra & Cyril Samuel
  • Dharmi Devi & K V Mali
  • Ganesh Kumar & Rita Devi
  • Gireesh
  • Hemant Sharma
  • Hemlata & Gajanan Lendhey
  • Hemlata & Rajesh Keer
  • Ikramuddin & Sabnam Bano
  • Kavita & B L Agrawal
  • Krishan Lal Gogayan & Sunita Rani
  • Kusum & Mithilesh Rai
  • Mamta & Ajay Upadhyay
  • Manoj Kumar Bera
  • Meera Bisht & Prem Singh Bisht
  • Mr & Mrs Farooq Shaikh
  • Murali mohan raja
  • Narendra Ji & Renu Mod
  • Partha P Baishya & Pompi
  • Payal Thakur
  • Pushpa & Prahalad Singh
  • Pushpa Arya
  • R S Soni & Kishori Soni
  • Radhika & Dipak Gupta
  • Rajeev Ranjan
  • Ranu & Dilip Hazarika
  • Rinki &Vikram Singh
  • Santosh Gehlot
  • Saroj Mourya
  • Sehtar Jharia Seoni
  • Shanavas
  • Sheelu & Harvinder Singh
  • Shikhar Singh
  • Sumit Debbarma
  • Sunil & Nisha Verma
  • Sunil & Shyla
  • Sunita Yadav & Pradeep Yadav
  • Sushil Patel & Kiran Patel
  • Thara V
  • Tikam Chand & Sita Parihar
  • Vineet Kumar Pandey & Pooja Vineet Pandey
October 2019

  • Anjaneyulu Rasunuri
  • Mr & Mrs Farooq Shaikh
  • Murali Mohan Raja
  • Rajeev Ranjan
  • Rinki & Vikram Singh
  • Sehtar Jharia
  • Sunita Yadav & Pradeep Yadav
September 2019

  • Dilip & Gitanjali Jha
  • Dr Jatin Suri
  • Ikbal Kalvania
  • Mausam & Vivek(Vipul)
  • Mr .K Raghu Rama Murthy Mrs.Kalyani
  • Mr Anirban & Supriya Das
  • Mr K Raghu Rama Murthy & Mrs Kalyani
  • Mr Lokendra Pal Singh & Mrs Reena Jadon
  • Mr Santosh Koorman
  • Mr Sube Singh & Mrs Pushpa Devi
  • Mr.DK.Chitte Saheb
  • Mr.Ramvir Tyagi
  • Mrs Pooja & Dharmendra Tanwar
  • Rajesh Kewat
  • Ramesh & Manju Choudhary
  • Rinku Vadsak
  • Satyavir Singh
  • Shyamvati Devi & Atar Singh
  • Suresh Pandey Seoni